Tournament Central - season 5 - Empire - Land 1vs1 (Noob Fest 2009)

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Empire

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

#1by Sherl » 29.06.2013, 14:05

Tournament Central - season 5 - Empire - Land 1vs1 (Noob Fest 2009)


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Empire Total War
Организатор / Organizator - site Tournament Central
Место проведения / Place - forum Tournament Central link
Время / Time - February - July 2009
Дисциплина / Discipline - 1vs1
Формат / Format - Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants - 64


Победители / Winners 1vs1:

1 место / 1 place - IMP Aizenkur
2 место / 2 place - BS Spartan
3 место / 3 place - IMP vonPaulus / Hussars Spy (бой за 3е место не проводился / battle for 3rd place not played)


Награды / Awards:

Image


Сетка / Bracket:

Not


1/32:

SPARTAN - B_S VS ANDROS - HG 2-0
MAZANTIP - USSR VS DANIIL - V_M 0-2
JELEN - SC VS LUNIKOFF - VIA MILITERA 0-2
TOMEK - RTK VS INDIGO -IMP 0-2
LAPSH - VIA MILITERA VS STALK -USSR 2-1
ANAFEMA - USSR VS PITERUS - B_S 0-2
WEIDE VS SPY - HUSSARS 1-2
ABU - RTK VS ANTIWARMANCAKE88 - GOTW 2-0
MARKOUNO - SK VS AIZENKUR - IMP 0-2
OCEAN - ARCANI VS SAB - IMPERIAL 1-2
CRYOGEN - V_M VS SUPER - HG 1-2
STALIN - USSR VS REEVE - GOTW 2-0
EDECON - DEVO VS KWINT - IMP 0-2
[V_M]_LOTRUS_{W-II} VS DONVEGA -SACREDBAND 2-0
HAMILCAR VS CLEAR - HUSSARS 2-0
VLADIMIR - USSR VS AZRAEL - VIA MILITERA tech victory AZRAEL
BRUNSWICK - 3RDCORPS VS NEVRAST - HUSSARS 1-2
ARNOLD - HUSSARS VS DANIELO - DEVO CUST 1-2
ALLOR - EOS VS RAFI - SB 2-1
OF_OLARU - USSR VS ROSSONERI - SC 0-2
IGOR777 - KILLER VS ADELMO - RTK 2-0
SIRLANCELOT - ARCANI VS ROMANOS - B_S 2-0
FIREKILLER - SITH VS ILITURGITANO - HG 0-2
PIRATE - ARCANI VS ZENTURIO - V_M 2-1
SIMPAC - V_M VS ZIBI - B_S 0-2
RUSTEMA - V_M VS KRONOS - ARCANI 2-0
VONPAULUS - IMP VS SALMONMOOSE - ARCANI 2-0
SPARTICAN - ARCANI VS FTD - GOTW 2-0
FRIEDRIH - IMPERIAL VS BABMBY4-BUBA-USSR 1-2
BARRETT - RTK VS GANIBALUS - KILLER tech victory BARRETT
VLAD - VIA MILITERA VSMARCIN80 - SC 2-0
LORD KARHEDRON VS GAPCIO - SACREDBAND 1-2


1/16:

SIRLANCELOT - ARCANI VS LOTRUS - V_M 2-0
ROSSONERI - SC VS SPY - HUSSARS 1-2
KWINT - IMP VS ALLOR - EOS 2-1
ZIBI - B_S VS ABU - RTK 2-1
LAPSH - VIA MILITERA VS IGOR777 - KILLER 2-0
HAMILCAR VS BABMBY4-BUBA-USSR 2-0
INDIGO -IMP VS LUNIKOFF - VIA MILITERA 2-1
SPARTAN - B_S VS SPARTICAN - ARCANI 2-0
GAPCIO - SACREDBAND VS SAB - IMP 2-1
PITERUS - B_S VS AZRAEL - VIA MILITERA 0-2
DANIIL - V_M VS PIRATE - ARCANI 1-2
ILITURGITANO - HG VS RUSTEMA -V_M 2-1
STALIN - USSR VS NEVRAST - HUSSARS 0-2
VLAD - VIA MILITERA VS BARRETT - RTK 0-2
SUPER - HG VS AIZENKUR - IMP 0-2
DANIELO - DEVO CUST VS VONPAULUS 0-2


1/8:

SIRLANCELOT - ARCANI VS VONPAULUS - RONIN 0-2
HAMILCAR VS GAPCIO - SACREDBAND 2-1
NEVRAST - HUSSARS VS KWINT - IMP 0-2
INDIGO -IMP VS ILITURGITANO - HG 2-0
ZIBI - B_S VS AIZENKUR - IMP 0-2
BARRETT - RTK VS SPARTAN - B_S 1-1 (tech victory)
LAPSH - VIA MILITERA VS SPY - HUSSARS 0-2
AZRAEL - VIA MILITERA VS PIRATE - ARCANI 2-1


1/4:

KWINT - IMP VS SPY - HUSSARS 0-2
INDIGO -IMP VS VONPAULUS 0-2
AIZENKUR - IMP VS HAMILCAR 2-0
AZRAEL - VIA MILITERA VS SPARTAN - B_S 0-2


1/2:

SPY VS SPARTAN 1-2
VONPAULUS VS AIZENKUR 1-2


Final:

SPARTAN VS AIZEN 0-3


Список участников / List of patricipants:

1. FTD - GoTW
2. Azrael - Via Militera
3. Lapsh - Via Militera
4. VlaD - Via Militera
5. INDIGO -IMP
6. Lunikoff - Via Militera
7. vonPauluS - IMP
8. Kronos - Arcani
9. Firekiller - Sith
10. Markouno - SK
11. DonVega -SacredBand
12. Spartican - Arcani
13. AnafemA - USSR
14. SalmonMoose - Arcani
15. Pirate - Arcani
16. SirLancelot - Arcani
17. Ganibalus - Killer
18. Iliturgitano - HG
19. SpartaN - B_S
20. AntiWarmanCake88 - GoTW
21. Rafi - SB
22. Stalin - USSR
23. Green - GoTW
24. Legion22 - VG
25. Gaz - GoTW
26. Romanos - B_S
27. Barrett - RTK
28. Andreuse - SK
29. Ocean - Arcani
30. Abu - RTK
31. Lampin - GoTW
32. Kobe - R2L
____________________________________________________________
33. Mace - GoTW
34. Daniil - V_M
35. Mazantip - USSR
36. Goalie - RTK
37. Aizenkur - IMP
38. Hamilcar
39. Maryniasz - SK
40. Rossoneri - SC
41. Simpac - V_M
42. Tomek - RTK
43. Nevrast - Hussars
44. Zenturio - V_M
45. ahohomho - V_M
46. BunnyPoopCereal
47. G-ral_Scipio - TWR
48. Igor777 - Killer
49. Sacred - Outlaws
50. IberoXauen - HG
51. Link - HG
52. Friedrih - Imperial
53. Piterus - B_S
54. Brunswick - 3rdCorps
55. Mathias/Void - RTK
56. Reeve - GoTW
57. Adelmo - RTK
58. Tetri - USSR
59. Andros - HG
60. SuPeR - HG
61. Zibi - B_S
62. Gapcio - SacredBand
63. Jelen - SC
64. Marcin80 - SC
______________________________________________
Reserves unless we get 32 names:

of_olaru - USSR
Allor - USSR
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 7 years 1 month

Return to Empire

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest