Shadow of Rome

Board index Русский Total War Центр | Russian Total War Center БАЗА ЗНАНИЙ TOTAL WAR (Авторы: Sherl, colosimo) Энциклопедия Total War | Encyclopedia Total War Rome

Moderators: ARES, Aizenkur

#1by Sherl » 17.06.2013, 19:07

Shadow of Rome


Информация / Information:

Игра / Game - Rome Total War
Организатор / Organizator - clan Skull Krushers
Место проведения / Place - forum Skull Krushers link
Время / Time - February - April 2013 (only 1vs and 2vs2, 3vs3 - not finished)
Дисциплина / Discipline - 1vs1 + 2vs2 + 3vs3
Формат / Format - Groups+Play-off
Кол-во игроков / Participants -
1vs1 - 40
2vs2 - 16 teams
3vs3 - 10 teams


Победители / Winners 1vs1:

1 место / 1 place - (Harvesters of Sorrow) Saint
2 место / 2 place - (Soldiers of Athens) Moussolini
3 место / 3 place - (Greekland) Iraklis
4 место / 4 place - (Soldiers of Athens) Palid


Награды / Awards 1vs1:

Image

Image

Image


Групповая стадия / Group stage 1vs1:

Image
Group 1
1.TNA-Menace
2.CW-Trajan
3.TAoW-Generalcow
4.SoA-Moussolini
5.HoL-Surena

Image
Group 2
6.WOND-Gevorg
7.Knt-Ares
8.WOND-Levon
9.CoH-Elnin0
10.USSR-Fast

Image
Group 3
11.TAoW-Spartakus
12.TNA-Kawika
13.GoTW-Boeing747
14.TAoW-Ahy
15.GREEK-IRAKLIS

Award for 1st place in group 4 - no one played battle in the group - no winner
Group 4
16.FAoH-Angrycat
17.BiA-Oleg(Xoxol)
18.GoTW-Xarga
19.IG-Igor777
20.AoES-Immortal

Image
Group 5
21.CW-vitali-attila
22.GoTW-Riyt
23.Knt-Lancer
24.BiA-SERGII
25.HoL-Tarik-Ali

Image
Group 6
26.HoS-Saint
27.GoTW-Hedo
28.TAoW-Mars
29.HoL-vonalexandros
30.SoA-InzI

Image
Group 7
31.GoTW-Beatch
32.WOND-Ruben
33.TNA-BlackNinja
34.GoTW-Leanbod
35.TAoW-HerculeS

Image
Group 8
36.HoS-Zeke
37.HoL-Granico
38.USSR-Allor
39.CoS-Rat
40.HoS-Mythodea


Сетка / Bracket 1vs1:

Ссылка / Link - http://w11.zetaboards.com/SKULL_KRUSHERS/topic/8694519/1/

Image


Список участников / List of patricipants 1vs1:

1. Igor777, IG, kvazar_igor777, +777
2. Xarga, GoTW, GMT, xfire: Xarga1 , steam: **Xarga**
3. Beatch, GoTW, GMT -5
4. Kawika,TNA, Xfire: Kawikascipio Steam: KamikazeTW, GMT -8
5. Mythodea, HoS, <http://steamcommunity.com/id/mythodea/>, GMT -5
6. Immortal, AoES, skype: raorimmortal, steam: http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198007323871/, GMT +3
7. BlackNinja, TNA, GMT+2, Skype: blackninja718
8. Elnin0, Clan: Crusaders of Hell, Contact info: skype legolas730, Timezone: GMT+1
9. Menace, Clan: TNA, Contact info: Will update, Timezone: GMT 0
10. Generalcow, TAoW, Steam: shadcow , GMT-8
11. Gevorg, WOND, skype: davos_222 , GMT+4
12. InzI, SoA, GMT+5
13. Levon, WOND, skype: arpsark , GMT+4
14. HerculeS, TAoW, <http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198057483147>, GMT-7
15. Lancer, Knt, xfire: lancerx101 , Skype: allagame , GMT 0
16. Moussolini, SoA, steam: Moussolinirtw , Skype: Moussolini.adolf , GMT+1
17. Surena, HoL, http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198063170433 , GMT -5
18. Trajan, CW, Skype: trajanus7 , steam: http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198007405223/ , GMT+4
19. Angrycat, FAOH, [FAOH]{Trib}{II}Angrycat , GMT
20. Mars, TAoW, GMT+1, http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198042658153/
21. [GREEK-IRAKLIS], Greek, Steam: [GREEK-IRAKLIS] X Fire: greekdevilofsparta, GMT+2
22. Zeke, HoS, Xfire: Zeke62 , GMT -8
23. Granico, HoL, steam: granico2505 , GMT +1
24. Ares, Knt, GMT+1, steam Ares; Xfire-Ares
25. Leanbod, GoTW, GMT 0, Xfire: Irenicus 1
26. Hedo, GoTW, GMT+3
27. Riyt, GoTW, GMT+1
28. Boeing747, GoTW
29. Saint, HoS, xfire: disbandedsaint , skype: disbanded_saint
30. Ruben, WOND, skype vazari9, GMT+4
31. Tarik-Ali, HoL, GMT+1, STEAM tarikmartinez
32. vitali-attila, Craftsmen of War, skype: vitali-attila , GMT +4
33. Spartakus, TAoW, xfire:aco995, steam:ubica95
34. vonalexandros, HoL-R, Gtm+1 STEAM: Von Alexandros
35. Oleg(Xoxol)_Orthodox, BiA, Skype olefkozak.mit , GMT+2
36. Ahy, TAoW, Steam: Ahy, GMT-5
37. SERGII, BiA, Skype: ssergii2010, GMT +5
38. Allor, USSR, Skype: allor, GMT +4
39. Rat, CoS, ?, GMT±0
40. Fast, USSR, skype - doktor.13, xfire - fastfudov13 , GMT+2


Победители / Winners 2vs2:

1 место / 1 place - SoA Palid & TAoW Spartakus
2 место / 2 place - USSR Allor & Kaban
3 место / 3 place - TNA BlackNinja & Menace
4 место / 4 place - GoTW Riyt & Leanbod


Награды / Awards 2vs2:

Image

Image

Image


Сетка / Bracket 2vs2:

Ссылка / Link - http://w11.zetaboards.com/SKULL_KRUSHERS/topic/8684043/1/

Image


Групповая стадия / Group stage 2vs2:

Image
Group 1
1.GoTW II
2.TAoW III
3.WOND
9.USSR

Image
Group 2
5.BE
6.HoS
7.TAoW II
8.CW & USSR

Image
Group 3
4.TAoW I
10.TNA
11.AoES
13.GoTW I

Image
Group 4
12.HoL
14.BiA
15.Knt
16.GoTW III


Список участников / List of patricipants 2vs2:

1. TNA, Menace and Blackninja
2. TAoW (II), Hercules and Pirx, contact informations: Steam - andreesep, pirxy, GMT + 1 and GMT - 7
3. WOND, Levon and Gevorg, Skype: arpsark , davos_222 , GMT+4
4. CW and USSR, Trajan and Fedor, skype: trajanus7, spravedlivec , GMT+4
5. TAoW (I), Spartakus and Fabio, Xfire: aco995, Steam: ubica95 , GMT +1
6. HoS, Zeke and Saint, GMT -8 and -5
7. Knt, Lancer and Ares, GMT 0 and +1 , steam: Ares , xfire: Ares steam: allagame , xfire: lancerx101
8. GoTW I, Beatch and Kubee, Gmt 0, mT -5, Xfire: iambeatch
9. GoTW II, Riyt, Leanbod. Reserve: Reeve, GMT 0 GMT +1, Xfire: Irenicus 1
10. AoES, Immortal & Beowulf, gmt + 3 & +2
11. HoL, Tarik & Granico, GTM M+1
12. BiA, Oleg(Xoxol)_Orthodox and SERGII, Skype olegkozak.mit , GMT+2 +7
13. TAoW (III), Ahy & Cow, Steam: Ahy, GMT-5
14. USSR, Allor, Kaban, Allor's Skype: allor, Kaban's Skype: kabanussr, GMT+4 and +7
15. BE, InzI , ADI, GMT +5 and +5
16. GoTW, Hedo and Boeing


Победители / Winners 3vs3:

No


Награды / Awards 3vs3:

No


Сетка / Bracket 3vs3:

Ссылка / Link - http://w11.zetaboards.com/SKULL_KRUSHERS/forum/3624704/

Not finished


Групповая стадия / Group stage 3vs3:

Group 1
1.GoTW I
2.TNA
3.CoH
4.HoS
8.TAoW II

Group 2
5.USSR
6.WOND
7.BiA
9.GoTW II
10.TAoW I


Список участников / List of patricipants 3vs3:

1. TAoW (II), Hercules, Pirx, Nickolea, and Mars, Steam - andreesep, pirxy, gmt+1, gmt-7
2. TNA, Menace, BlackNinja and Kawika, blackninja718 (xfire?), GMT+2 and GMT-8
3. TAoW (I), Spartakus, Fabio, AHY (reserves: Muninn and Sean), w11.zetaboards.com/taow, Muninn-xfire: hamster987 , Spartakus-xfire: aco995 , GMT+1
4. CoH, Dion, Iraklis, Elnino, Dabi, GMT+1
5. HoS, Zeke, Saint, Slayer, and Myth
6. WOND, Levon,Gevorg,Ruben,Bazon Higgs and AzatSparapet, skype-arpsark,davos_222 , GMT+4
7. GoTW (I), Kubee, Leanbod, Riyt, Gmt 0, Xfire: irenicus1
8. GoTW (II), Beatch, Hedo, Boeing747, GMT +3 GMT -5, Xfire iambeatch
9. USSR, Dukat, Cat, Allor, Morgan, FedorSTR, Steam - Dukat132 ( skype ), spravedlivec ( skype ), GMT + 3
10. BIA, Oleg(xoxol), Garon, SERGII, skype olegkozak.mit, ssergii2010 , GMT + 2 +7
Sherl
Topic author, IMPERIAL
Avatar
Medals: 5
Венок триумфатора 1 (1) Золотой венок 3 (1) Бронзовый венок 1 (1) Фалера «За заслуги» I (1)
Фалера «За боевые заслуги» II (1)
Reputation: 1572
Posts: 5517
With us: 6 years 10 months

Return to Rome

Who is online (over the past 10 minutes)

Users browsing this forum: 1 guest

cron